10.Vorrundenturnier (Hauptrunde)

  •   14 player Double Elimination
  •   Billiards
  •   July 3, 2017 at 5:30 PM CEST
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Matthias Langhost
Worthy Adversary: Richard Wiethoff
Maybe Next Time: Robert Lenz
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
25Richard Wiethoff11Richard Wiethoff2Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz023Nick Reinecker4Nick Reinecker1Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz222Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz3Florian Brendes6Florian Brendes121Nick Reinecker4Nick Reinecker2Maik Hüller14Maik Hüller117Philip Rogal7Philip Rogal0Florian Brendes6Florian Brendes318Maik Hüller14Maik Hüller2Erik Priebe2Erik Priebe113Ralf Priebe8Ralf Priebe1Florian Brendes6Florian Brendes314Armin M.12Armin M.0Philip Rogal7Philip Rogal315Erik Priebe2Erik Priebe3Manfred Reck5Manfred Reck216Maik Hüller14Maik Hüller3Frank Will9Frank Will28Dirk Suckut3Dirk Suckut0Florian Brendes6Florian Brendes37Timo Reinecker13Timo Reinecker2Manfred Reck5Manfred Reck324Matthias Langhost1Matthias Langhost3Richard Wiethoff11Richard Wiethoff120Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz2Richard Wiethoff11Richard Wiethoff319Matthias Langhost1Matthias Langhost3Nick Reinecker4Nick Reinecker012Maik Hüller14Maik Hüller2Richard Wiethoff11Richard Wiethoff311Erik Priebe2Erik Priebe2Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz310Nick Reinecker4Nick Reinecker3Armin M.12Armin M.09Matthias Langhost1Matthias Langhost3Ralf Priebe8Ralf Priebe06Florian Brendes6Florian Brendes1Richard Wiethoff11Richard Wiethoff35Dirk Suckut3Dirk Suckut0Maik Hüller14Maik Hüller34Philip Rogal7Philip Rogal1Robert Lenz10Robert Lenz33Manfred Reck5Manfred Reck1Armin M.12Armin M.32Nick Reinecker4Nick Reinecker3Timo Reinecker13Timo Reinecker11Ralf Priebe8Ralf Priebe3Frank Will9Frank Will2Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6
Richard Wiethoff
Robert Lenz
Nick Reinecker
Robert Lenz
Robert Lenz
Florian Brendes
Nick Reinecker
Maik Hüller
Philip Rogal
Florian Brendes
Maik Hüller
Erik Priebe
Ralf Priebe
Florian Brendes
Armin M.
Philip Rogal
Erik Priebe
Manfred Reck
Maik Hüller
Frank Will
Dirk Suckut
Florian Brendes
Timo Reinecker
Manfred Reck
Matthias Langhost
Richard Wiethoff
Robert Lenz
Richard Wiethoff
Matthias Langhost
Nick Reinecker
Maik Hüller
Richard Wiethoff
Erik Priebe
Robert Lenz
Nick Reinecker
Armin M.
Matthias Langhost
Ralf Priebe
Florian Brendes
Richard Wiethoff
Dirk Suckut
Maik Hüller
Philip Rogal
Robert Lenz
Manfred Reck
Armin M.
Nick Reinecker
Timo Reinecker
Ralf Priebe
Frank Will